Retour vers l'Accueil

Associations

Association

Responsable

Téléphone

ADMR

Mme Anita DANIEL
Kerflaconnier, 29960 Brennilis
02.98.99.71.94

Aïkido

Mr. Erwan GOASGLAS
12 le Frostel 29270 Plounevezel

A. F. N .

Mr. Emile LE GUEN
39, rue Robespierre
02.98.99.80.44

Amicale Laïque

Mmes FERELLEC et LE GAC
21, rue des Myrtilles
02.98.99.95.86

Amicale des Pompiers

Mr. Bernard THEPAUT
Centre de secours 
06.50.75.70.04

Anciens Combattants

Mr. Christian KOZEL
4, rue Robespierre
02.98.99.82.64

APE des écoles

Mr. Laurent GUILLOU
1, rue Paul Gauguin
02.98.99.91.75

Atelier de peinture Ty Al Lenn

Mr. Christian KOZEL
4, rue robespierre
02.98.99.82.64

Articommerces

Mr. Patrick VALIDIRE
34, place Aristide Briand
06.68.14.12.34

Arthus ciné

Mr. Xavier DUNAS
Le Petit Moulin
02.98.99.75.99

Association artistique Huelgoat - Morlaix

Mr. POULIQUEN
4, rue du Bourbonnais, 29200 Brest
02.98.01.34.39

Association des Professionnels de Santé

Docteur CADIOU
Rue de la Résistance
02.98.99.77.42

Badminton

Mr. Christophe BIGOT - Moulin Lidien, 29640 Scrignac
02.98.78.21.54

Bibliothèque - Médiathèque

Mme Claude MOREL
37 rue des Cieux
02.98.99.78.59

Biiga ne Mona

Mme Nadine JEGOU
Kervinaouët Huella
02.98.99.90.10

C'hoariou an Are

Mr. Rémi ALLAIN
8, rue des Cendres
02.98.99.73.34

Chorale de l'Arrée

Mme Jacqueline SALAÜN
Impasse des Cendres
02.98.99.95.18

Comité des Fêtes

Mme Raymonde CONNAN
3 rue Corentin Le Floch
02.98.99.78.07

Comité de Jumelage Saint Just

Mr. Corentin GARREC
29, la Roche Cintrée
02.98.99.76.04

Club cyclo

Mr. Gwenaëll GUILLOU
Futeun Ber, 29640 Scrignac
02.98.78.25.78

Club féminin Digor An Nor

Mme Yvette JULIENNE
36, rue Robinson
02.98.99.75.74

Club Multi-Loisirs

Mr. Jo KEREVER
rue des Bonnets Rouges
02.98.99.91.20

ES Berrien-Huelgoat - Football

Mr. Aurélien MONTFORT
Place Aristide Briand
06.73.17.21.15

Entraide et solidarité EHPAD

Mme Irène DISSEZ
3, rue de Berrien
02.98.99.70.48

Forme et détente

Mme Hélène BIZOUARN
29690 Locmaria Berrien
02.98.99.78.92

Hand-Ball EMAC

Mme Sabine PERON
Trévoalec, 29690 Plouyé
06.80-66-50-63

Kurun

Mr. Joël GOUGAY
le Fao
02.98.99.97.28

La Pétanque Huelgoataine

Mr. Gilbert LE SCRAIGNE
Coat Elez
02-98-99-97-32

Le Petit Pion (échecs)

Mme Sue ANDERSON - 9, rue de la Résistance
02.98.26.61.25

Les Amis de Kervao

Mr. Rémi ALLAIN
8, rue des Cendres
02.98.99.73.34

Les Amis de l'Ecole des Filles

Mme Chloé BATISSOU
02.98.27.00.96

Les Amis de l'Enfance- ACE

Mme Sylviane GRALL
Kermaria
02.90.94.16.37

Les Amis des Arbres du Monde

Mr. René-Pierre BOLAN
20 Roche Cintrée
02.98.99.78.40

Les Aventuriers de la Légende d'Arthus

Mme Patricia CADIOU
rue de la Résistance
06.70.04.18.12

Les Cavaliers de la Montagne

Mr. Henri BALLER
Moust ar Guern, 29690 Plouyé
02.98.99.78.63

Les Descendeurs de la Mine

Mr. Jacques THEPAUT
3, rue de la Roche Tremblante
02.98.99.70.92 

Les Fins Gourmets

Mr. André GRALL
Kermaria
02.98-99-98-98

Les Randonneurs d'Artus

Mme Paulette LE GUENNO
13 La Roche Cintrée
02.98.99.92.33

Lotus et Coccinelles

Mr. Yann CADORET
Croas Christ, 29650 Botsorhel
02.98.69.11.65

Ovoun Jeunesse

Mme Pola BLAISE
29690 Locmaria-Berrien
06.02.34.52.55

Passionnément cheval

Mr. Thierry CADIOU
Pontauban
06.61.66.44.68

Scrabble huelgoatain

Mme Georgette TROLEZ
Rue du Lac
02.98.99.96.98

Secours catholique

Mme Andrée MARCEROU
06.89.36.24.18

Société de chasse l'Indépendante

Mr. Dominique CONNAN
3 rue Corentin Le Floch
02.98.99.78.07

Société de pêche - AAPPMA

Mr. Jacques MILON
Kervao
02.98.99.78.36

Stéréden al Lenn

Mr. Guillaume LAURENT
rue des Ajoncs
02.98.99.70.86

Sur les traces de F. Joncour

Mr. Michel PENVEN
rue du Lac
06.61.25.27.25

Tennis Club de l'Arrée

Mme Fabienne HERSANT
Ferme de Kerohou
02.98.99.93.45

Tennis de Table

Mr. Jacques LE MOAL
6 impasse Parc ar Rouzic
02.98.99.71.94

Yezhou Hent Romaneg

Mr. Alain LE BIHAN
8, rue de Berrien
06.89.89.90.30

retour